Honor Roll Marking Period 2

Congratulations to the following students!

ADIGUN BOMANI, ASANTEWA
AGUSTIN, BRITANY
ALEXEYENKO, PAUL
ANDERSON, MARLEE
AVILA, LISSETTE
AVILA, STEPHANIE
BAEZ, MARIA
BAKER, INDIYA
BAKER, KAMALI
BARNES, MIASHE
BELL, TAURI
BERG, LOGAN
BHAGTANA, RAMNEEK
BLANCHARD, EMMA
BRANDT, TIM
BRITO ABARCA, VALERIA
BRYANT, ZOE
BURGOS, AMANDA
CABALLERO, MELANY
CAO, VICTOR
CAREY, ALIANA
CASTILLO TEJEDA, HEAVEN
CAVALIERE, SAMANTHA
CELADILLA, JEIDY
CHARLES, ANISHA
CHAVARRIA, MADELINE
CHEN, DINA
CHEN, LIMING
CHENDYROVA, VALERIIA
CHEREPANOVA, NIKA
COCA, ALEXA
COLIN, MARIANA
COLON, KENDALL
CORNERSTONE, VICTORIA
CUATLACUATL, OMAR
CUMBE, JENNIFER
DAVID, BRIANNA
DAVID, KIMI
DAVIS, KATIE
DEBEBE, HAMERE
DIAZ, SAMANTHA MARILYN
DIFO GUZMAN, WILLEIRIS
DOWNES, AILEEN
DRAYTON, SAMARA
EDDE, LAURELINE
EZIKE, IFEOMA
FAZZI, QUINN
GARCIA, YARISEL
GOLD, KAI
GONZALEZ, MATTHEW
GRAY, CANDACE
GRAY, MADISON
GREENE, KIMONI
GUZMAN, JIMMY
GUZMAN, MELANIE
HAMILTON, LADY
HASSANI, JASMINE
HERNANDEZ, JASON
HERNANDEZ, ROSELYN
HERNANDEZ, ZELINA
ICHWANDARDI, SHAULA
ILLAS, CINDY
IVOVIC, NIKOLINA
JOHNSON, ALANA
JOHNSON, VERONIQUE
LAM, MOUHAMADOU
LATORRE, ABIGAIL
LAWRENCE BROOKS, IMANE
LAZARO, ARELI
LI, HUI PING
LOPEZ, BRITNEY
MACANCELA, HEILY
MAGAZINE, MICHAEL
MAZA, EDDIE
MCDANIEL, EDDIE
MORAN, YARICUYAY
MORILLO, LESSLY
MUNOZ, KAYLYN
NAKAMURA, GEM
NG, MADISON
NIMMONS, KEILA
O CONNOR, KENNEDY
OPOKU, ELIJAH
ORELLANA, INAKI
PAREDES, ASHLEY
PATTEE, JAIME
PENA MENDEZ, KEEIRY
PEREZ, OSMAR
PINGUIL, GINA
RAMIREZ, LISBETH
RAMIREZ, MICHELLE
RAPALO, KAYLA
RIVERA, ALYSSA
RIVERA, RODNY
RODRIGUEZ BILLON, ROSANGEL
RODRIGUEZ, LAYSHA
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANNA
ROMERO, MADYSON
ROSADO, KAYLA
ROSAS, APRIL
ROTTERDAM, ALEKSANDRA
RUIZ ORTIZ, PAULO
SAETEROS, CHRISTIAN
SALCEDO, KAYLA
SANDOVAL, VALENTINA
SANO, EMILIE
SMALLS, SELAE
SMITH, NYSSA
SMITH, SKYE
SOUFFRANT, TYLAH
TAN, CADENCE
TAVERAS, ARLENNY
THOMASSINI, SANDRO
TOMASSINI, JEAN
VALDEZ, JUSTIN
WANG, SHI QIAO
WU, TONNA
YANG, HEIDI
YEHUDAH YISRAEL, CHANIYNAH
YEHUDAH YISRAEL, CHEMLAH
ZAMBRANA, BRANSON
ZHENG, DARREN